Reference do 1990

NARUČITELJIME BRODATIPNosivost (t)Gradnja br.Isporuka
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaRADNIKTramper106783941956
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaDRVARTramper106783951956
SUISSE ATLANTIQUE, ŠvicarskaSILVRETTATramper109554361956
SUISSE ATLANTIQUE, ŠvicarskaSILVAPLANATramper109554371956
OCEANA SHIPPING, ŠvicarskaCORCOVADOTramper109554421956
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaŠIBENIKTramper106783961957
JUGOLINIJA, Jugoslavija3. MAJTramper102404251957
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaLIKATramper102404261957
JADROSLOBODNA, JugoslavijaPIROTTeretni linijski brod15254281957
JADROSLOBODNA, JugoslavijaZEMUNTeretni linijski brod15004301957
TANKERSKA PLOVIDBA, JugoslavijaGOILOTanker za naftu5984431957
OCEANA SHIPPING, ŠvicarskaMIMINATramper131574441957
SUISSE ATLANTIQUE, ŠvicarskaGENERAL GUISANTramper130254451957
PHOCEAN SHIP AGENCY, Velika BritanijaMACHITISTramper130254471957
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaTREPČATramper106784271958
JADROSLOBODNA, JugoslavijaVARAŽDINTeretni linijski brod15254291958
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaBRATSTVOTeretni linijski brod25004331958
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaPOBJEDATeretni linijski brod25004341958
JUGOLINlJA, JugoslavijaSLOBODATeretni linijski brod25004351958
JUGOOCEANIJA, JugoslavijaZETATramper102984381958
JUGOOCEANIJA, JugoslavijaBOKATramper102984391958
G. CHRISTOS LEMOS, ŠvicarskaMITERA MARIGOTramper132594461958
PHOCEAN SHIP AGENCY, Velika BritanijaMASCOTJahta3554481958
G. CHRISTOS LEMOS, ŠvicarskaCAPTAIN M. LYRASTramper132494511958
THE WEST HARTLEPOOL ST NAV, Velika BritanijaJALASILTONHALLTramper112414521958
JUGOOCEANIJA, JugoslavijaSLAVONIJATramper102984401959
PHOCEAN SHIP AGENCY, Velika BritanijaMASTER DASKALOSTramper106304491959
PHOCEAN SHIP AGENCY, Velika BritanijaLAVAUXTramper106304501959
G. CHRISTOS LEMOS, ŠvicarskaEFPLOIATramper109044531959
G. CHRISTOS LEMOS, ŠvicarskaKYVERNITISTramper131374541959
JugoslavijaKRALJEVICAJahta3554551959
LYRAS BROTHERS, Velika BritanijaCAPETAN NICOLASTramper129344561960
REYES COMP NAVIERA, PanamaPAEANTramper129344571960
TRANSOCEANTQUE SUISSE, ŠvicarskaGENEVETramper110504581960
TANKERSKA PLOVIDBA, JugoslavijaPETAR ZORANIĆTanker za naftu253304591960
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaTREBINJETeretni linijski brod106634651960
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaJESENICETeretni linijski brod106634661960
INDUSTRIALEXPORT, RumunjskaDOBROGEATramper129614411961
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRTRUDTanker za naftu253304601961
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaPRIMORJETeretni linijski brod126634671961
JUGOOCEANIJA, JugoslavijaMOSLAVINATramper130354691961
JUGOOCEANIJA, JugoslavijaŠUMADIJATramper107444721961
CENTROMOR, PoljskaJOZEF CONRADTeretni linijski brod107444801961
OCEANA SHIPPING, ŠvicarskaBREGAGLIABrod za rasuti teret186844621962
OCEANA SHIPPING, ŠvicarskaBARILOCHEBrod za rasuti teret186844631962
INDUSTRIALEXPORT, RumunjskaBUCURESTITramper129614641962
EMPRESA LIN., ArgentinaRIO CARCARANATeretni linijski brod104764771962
EMPRESA LIN., ArgentinaRIO COLORADOTeretni linijski brod104764781962
CENTROMOR, PoljskaKOCHANOWSKITeretni linijski brod107444811962
CENTROMOR, PoljskaWYSPIANSKITeretni linijski brod107444821962
DIAMANTE SOCIEDAD, PanamaLEANDROSTramper146304831962
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaKOSTRENATeretni linijski brod106634681963
JUGOOCEANIJA, JugoslavijaMETOHIJATramper130354701963
JUGOOCEANIJA, JugoslavijaBANATTramper130354711963
PETROBRAS, BrazilPRESIDENTE JOAO GAULARTTanker za naftu321704731963
EMPRESA LIN., ArgentinaRIO CORRIENTESTeretni linijski brod104764791963
COSTA DEMOSFIL CO., PanamaMITERA KALLIOPITramper147424841963
G. CHRISTOS LEMOS, Velika BritanijaFRATERNITYTramper145494851963
FAFALIOS, Velika BritanijaDIMITRIOSTramper147934861963
REDERI GYLFE, ŠvedskaALIDA GORTHONBrod za rasuti teret304344871963
PETROBRAS, BrazilPRESIDENTE EPITACIO PESSOATanker za naftu321704741964
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaVIŠEVICABrod za opći teret74904751964
SYGNUS SHIPPING, PanamaDROMONBrod za rasuti teret256134881964
CENTAURUS SHIPPING, PanamaMYRONBrod za rasuti teret256134891964
JUNO SHIPPING, PanamaSKIRONBrod za rasuti teret256134901964
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaTUHOBIĆBrod za opći teret74904761965
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRRIEKATanker za naftu205004911965
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRREZEKNETanker za naftu205004921965
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRPAVEL DIBENKOTanker za naftu205004931965
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaKLEKBrod za opći teret74905001965
REDERI GYLFE, ŠvedskaJOH. GORTONBrod za rasuti teret447504611966
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRNIKOLAJ PODVOJSKIJTanker za naftu205004941966
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRGENERAL ŠKODUNOVIČTanker za naftu205004951966
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRGENERAL KRAVCOVTanker za naftu205004961966
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRGENERAL BOČAROVTanker za naftu205004971966
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaZVIRBrod za opći teret74905011966
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaTRSATBrod za opći teret109725021966
S.C.I., IndijaVISHVA KAUSHALBrod za rasuti teret144485041966
S.C.I., IndijaLOK SEVAKBrod za rasuti teret144485051966
S.C.I., IndijaVISHVA VIJAKBrod za rasuti teret144485061966
S.C.I., IndijaVISHVA TILAKBrod za rasuti teret144485071966
PALKKI OY, FinskaSAARA AARNIOBrod za rasuti teret444704981967
JUGOLlNIJA, JugoslavijaNEHAJTeretni linijski brod109725031967
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaGORAN KOVAČIĆTeretni linijski brod78055101967
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaAUGUST CESARECTeretni linijski brod78055111967
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaKUMROVECTeretni linijski brod78055121967
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRDUBROVNIKCargo lincr151005171967
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRALEKSANDR BLOKTeretni linijski brod151005181967
WELSH ORE CARRIERS, Velika BritanijaWELSH MINSTRELBrod za rasuti teret305925131968
S.C.I., IndijaAJANTABrod za rasuti teret420605141968
S.C.I., IndijaNALANDABrod za rasuti teret420605161968
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRSERGEY YESENINTeretni linijski brod151005191968
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRVLADIMIR MAJAKOWSKIYTeretni linijski brod151005201968
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRSULEYMAN STALSKIYTeretni linijski brod151005211968
S.C.I., IndijaSANCHIBrod za rasuti teret420605151968
PALKKI OY, FinskaANNUKKAAARNIOBrod za rasuti teret446304991969
CROSS SEAS, PanamaPLEIADESTeretni linijski brod110205081969
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRMAKHTUM KULITeretni linijski brod151005231969
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRALISHER NAVOITeretni linijski brod151005241969
CROSS SEAS, PanamaBETELGEUSEBrod za opći teret151235271969
CROSS SEAS, PanamaBELLATRIXBrod za opći teret151235281969
CROSS SEAS, PanamaDENEBOLABrod za opći teret151235291969
CROSS SEAS, PanamaCASSIOPEIATeretni linijski brod110205091969
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRNIKOLAY KARAMAZINTeretni linijski brod151005221969
CROSS SEAS, PanamaARCTURUSBrod za opći teret151235301969
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRALEKSANDR VERMISHEVTeretni linijski brod151005251970
SUDOIMPORT, SSSROVANES TUMANJANTeretni linijski brod151005261970
PETROBRAS, BrazilIRATITanker za naftu147845331970
G. CHRISTOS LEMOS, Velika BritanijaHELLAS IN ETERNITYBrod za rasuti teret307275361970
CHIOS NAVIGATION, Velika BritanijaDORIC ARR0WBrod za rasuti teret307275371970
VICTORIA STEAMSHIP, Velika BritanijaAPPOLONBrod za rasuti teret307275381970
PETROBRAS, BrazilITOROROTanker za naftu147855341971
PETROBRAS, BrazilIPANEMATanker za naftu147855351971
NORPARK SHIPPING, Velika BritanijaTROLL PARKBrod za rasuti teret328175391971
CANPARK SHIPPING, Velika BritanijaARCTIC TROLLBrod za rasuti teret328175401971
ONEPARK SHIPPING, Velika BritanijaTROLL RIVERBrod za rasuti teret328175411971
TWOPARK SHIPPING, Velika BritanijaTROLL LAKEBrod za rasuti teret328175421971
GORTHONS REDERI, ŠvedskaRAGNA GORTHONBrod za rasuti teret699215311972
COMP. DE NAVIG. MALTEZA, PanamaIATISBrod za rasuti teret307275321972
SALEN REDERI. DISA, ŠvedskaPACIFIC WASABrod za rasuti teret699215431972
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaRABBrod za opći teret149565441972
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaCRIKVENICABrod za opći teret149565451972
THE FATHERSISLAND CO., Velika BritanijaNICOLAOS PATERASBrod za rasuti teret308865471972
NORDSTROM & THULIN, Velika BritanijaCASSIOPEIABrod za rasuti teret699215481972
PORTAITISA CORP, LiberijaMARITSA P. LEMOSBrod za rasuti teret309585491972
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaLOŠINJBrod za opći teret151405511972
MOND SHIPPING, LiberijaADRIATIKBrod za rasuti teret308305461973
KARANFIL CORP, LiberijaDIMITRIE A. LEMOSBrod za rasuti teret743565501973
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaOPATIJABrod za opći teret151405521973
SOMELAS CORP, LiberijaPANTELIS A. LEMOSBrod za rasuti teret743565531973
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaSAVABrod za rasuti teret308305601973
CHINA NATIONAL MACH., KinaJIANG CHUANBrod za opći teret154545621973
CHINA NATIONAL MACH., KinaHAN CHUANBrod za opći teret154545631973
PARTENREEDEREI, NjemačkaLUDOLF OLDENDORFFBrod za rasuti teret739745551974
PARTENREEDEREI, NjemačkaDORA OLDENDORFFBrod za rasuti teret739745561974
WURSATA SHIPP CORP, LiberijaBIRTE OLDENDORFFBrod za rasuti teret739745591974
CHINA NATIONAL MACH., KinaYIN CHUANBrod za opći teret154545641974
CHINA NATIONAL MACH., KinaTONG CHUANBrod za opći teret154545651974
J.L. MOSOR, JugoslavijaAUROBINDOTanker za naftu-hull only245005541975
PETROSHIP CORP., LiberijaPETROSHIP ATanker za naftu417175571975
PETROSHIP CORP., LiberijaPETROSHIP BTanker za naftu417175581975
RHENANIA SHlPPING, LiberijaHELGA OLDENDORFFBrod za rasuti teret739745611975
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRPABLO NERUDATanker za naftu400305661975
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRDAVID SIKEIROSTanker za naftu400305671976
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRMATE ZALKATanker za naftu400305681976
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRVIKTORIO CODOVILLATanker za naftu400305691976
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRJACQUES DUCLOSTanker za naftu400305701976
CETRAMAR, FrancuskaCETRA NORMABrod za rasuti teret737035711976
MARPORT, KubaJESUS MENENDEZBrod za opći teret151505761976
CETRAMAR, FrancuskaCETRA CASSIOPEIABrod za rasuti teret737035721977
LIBERIJA BULKERS, LiberijaMERICUNDABrod za rasuti teret308805731977
ATLANTSKA PLOVIDBA, JugoslavijaHERCEGOVINABrod za rasuti teret308805741977
MARPORT, KubaARACELIO IGLESIASBrod za opći teret151505771977
MARPORT, KubaLAZARO PENABrod za opći teret151505781977
CHINA NATIONAL MACH., KinaMEI HAIBrod za rasuti teret465855791977
CHINA NATIONAL MACH., KinaXUE HAIBrod za rasuti teret465855801977
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRJOHN REEDTanker za naftu398705811978
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRJOSE MARTITanker za naftu398705821978
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRANTONIO GRAMSCITanker za naftu398705831978
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRKLEMENT GOTTWALDTanker za naftu398705841978
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRPAUL RABESONTanker za naftu398705851978
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRSUKHE BATORTanker za naftu398705861979
JUGOLlNIJA, JugoslavijaLEDENICERO-RO/Kontejnerski brod74785871979
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaBRIBIRRO-RO/Kontejnerski brod74785881979
JUNA, JugoslavijaRIJAVECRemorker1315891979
JUNA, JugoslavijaBELI KAMIKRemorker1315901979
SUDAN SHIPPING LINE, SudanEL OBEIDVišenamjenski brod121115911979
SUDAN SHIPPING LINE, SudanGEDAREFVišenamjenski brod121115921979
SUDAN SHIPPING LINE, SudanKHARTOUMVišenamjenski brod143475931980
CHINA NATIONAL MACH., KinaYOU YI 1Brod za rasuti teret47975951980
CHINA NATIONAL MACH., KinaYOU YI 3Brod za rasuti teret47975961980
CHINA NATIONAL MACH., KinaYOU YI 5Brod za rasuti teret47975971980
CHINA NATIONAL MACH., KinaYOU YI 7Brod za rasuti teret47975981980
CHINA NATIONAL MACH., KinaYOU YI 9Brod za rasuti teret47975991980
C.O.S., ČehoslovačkaORLIKBrod za opći teret151736001980
C.O.S., ČehoslovačkaORAVABrod za opći teret151736021981
C.O.S., ČehoslovačkaLIPNOBrod za opći teret151736031981
C.O.S., ČehoslovačkaSLAPYBrod za opći teret151736111981
CAST CONTAINERSH., BahamiCAST CARIBOUBrod za rasuti teret709406141981
COMMODORE MARITIME, LiberijaARABIAN CHALLENGERBrod za kemikalije397246161981
TITO’S SHIPYARD, JugoslavijaKAPITAN DOLGOPOLOVBrod-dizalica (trup)6181981
CAST CONTAINERSH., BahamiCAST POLARBEARBrod za rasuti teret709406051982
FAIRWIND MARITIME, LiberijaARABIAN TRADERBrod za kemikalije397246071982
TIGER MARITIME, LiberijaATLAS PRODUCERBrod za kemikalije397246091982
SEASPRAY MARITIME, LiberijaATLAS TRANSPORTERBrod za kemikalije397246111983
ADAMASTOS MARITIME, LiberijaMOBIL CHALLENGERBrod za kemikalije397246131983
ADAMASTOS MARITIME, LiberijaATLAS PETROSBrod za kemikalije397246141983
ATLANTSKA PLOVIDBA, JugoslavijaPELJEŠACBrod za rasuti teret709406191983
ATLANTSKA PLOVIDBA, JugoslavijaKONAVLEBrod za rasuti teret712426211984
CHINA OCEAN SHIPPING, KinaLIANG SHANVišenamjenski brod166706221984
CHINA OCEAN SHIPPING, KinaHENG SHANVišenamjenski brod166706231984
CHINA OCEAN SHIPPING, KinaSONG SHANVišenamjenski brod166706241984
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRLYUDVIK SVOBODATanker za prerađevine163416271984
SCAN BULK I, LiberijaORJULABrod za opći teret55216251985
SCAN BULK II, LiberijaORLECBrod za opći teret55216261985
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRMORIS BISHOPTanker za prerađevine163416281985
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRYULIY DANISHEVSKIYTanker za prerađevine164316291985
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRZHAN GRIVATanker za prerađevine164316301985
SUDOIMPORT, SSSROYAR VATSIETISTanker za prerađevine163416311985
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRPANTELEYMON PONOMARENKOTanker za prerađevine163416321985
ATLANTSKA PLOVIDBA, JugoslavijaPETKABrod za rasuti teret355006341986
DELMAS VIELJEUX, FrancuskaADELINE DELMASBrod za rasuti teret355206361986
DELMAS VIELJEUX, FrancuskaDELPHINE DELMASBrod za rasuti teret355206371986
YOUGO ARAB, CiparSRAKANEBrod za opći teret58966391986
YOUGO ARAB, CiparSUSAKBrod za opći teret58966441986
EAST ASIATIC, DanskaPANDABrod za kemikalije836605941987
CROSS SEAS, PanamaMALINSKABrod za rasuti teret347526421987
JUGOLINIJA, JugoslavijaOMIŠALJBrod za rasuti teret347526431987
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRILYA ERENBURGTanker za prerađevine159716451987
ECOBAN STEAMSHIP, Liberija3.MAJBrod za rudaču, rasuti teret i naftu599306381988
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRKHIRURG VISHNEVSKIYTanker za prerađevine159716461988
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRVLADIMIR VYSOTSKIYTanker za prerađevine159716471988
YOUGO ARAB, CiparILOVIKBrod za opći teret58966491988
ALEXANDRA TANKERS, LiberijaGEORGIABrod za kemikalije836606501988
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRISPOLINBrod dizalica39006171989
C.O.S., ČehoslovačkaVITKOVICEBrod za rasuti teret409086331989
C.O.S., ČehoslovačkaKOŠICEBrod za rasuti teret409086351989
VSSI CARRIERS, LiberijaSHOSHONE SPIRITTanker za naftu1118096401989
SUDOIMPORT, SSSRLEONID UTESOVTanker za prerađevine159716481989
GARDEN GATE SHIP, LiberijaMARA LOLLI-GHETTIBrod za rudaču, rasuti teret i naftu648506511989
VSSI TANKERS, LiberijaNAVAJO SPIRITTanker za naftu1117426411990
STOCKHOLMS REDERI, ŠvedskaNORTHERN BELLBrod za kemikalije836606521990